State LNP Members & Candidates

Deb Frecklington MP

Deb Frecklington MP

Leader of the LNP, Member for Nanango

Support Deb

Web: debfrecklington.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4190 7100
Address: Shop 2/36, Alford Street, Kingaroy QLD 4610
Post: PO Box 1158, Kingaroy QLD 4610

Tim Mander MP

Tim Mander MP

Deputy Leader of the LNP, Member for Everton

Support Tim
Web: timmander.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3535 1100
Address: 1st Floor, 510-520 South Pine Road, Everton Park QLD 4053
Post: PO Box 656, Everton Park QLD 4053

Amanda Cooper

Amanda Cooper

LNP Candidate for Aspley

Support Amanda

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0474 842 533
Post: PO Box 430, Aspley QLD 4034

Phil Carlson

Phil Carlson

LNP Candidate for Bancroft

Support Phil

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0433 144 088
Post: PO Box 596, North Lakes QLD 4509

Linda Cooper

Linda Cooper

LNP Candidate for Barron River

Support Linda
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0419 656 995
Post: PO Box 34, Freshwater QLD 4870

Sam O'Connor MP

Sam O'Connor MP

Member for Bonney

Support Sam
Web: samoconnormp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5657 7980
Address: 102 Imperial Parade, Labrador, QLD 4215

David Crisafulli MP

David Crisafulli MP

Member for Broadwater

Support David
Web: davidcrisafullimp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 6100
Address: Unit 20 Hope Island Central, 340 Hope Island Road, Hope Island QLD 4212
Post: PO Box 758, Paradise Point QLD 4216

Brent Mickelberg MP

Brent Mickelberg MP

Member for Buderim

Support Brent
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 2100
Address: Unit 4, 102 Burnett Street, Buderim QLD 4556
Post: PO Box 476, Buderim QLD 4556

Anthony Bishop

Anthony Bishop

LNP Candidate for Bulimba

Support Anthony
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0401 071 924
Post: PO Box 296, Morningside QLD 4170

David Batt MP

David Batt MP

Member for Bundaberg

Support David
Web: davidbatt.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4111 3100
Address: WIN Tower, Cnr Quay and Barolin Streets, Bundaberg QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 935, Bundaberg QLD 4670

Dale Last MP

Dale Last MP

Member for Burdekin

Support Dale
Web: dalelast.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4767 0500
Address: Shop 30, Centrepoint Arcade, Queen Street, Ayr QLD 4807
Michael Hart MP

Michael Hart MP

Member for Burleigh

Support Michael
Web: michaelhartmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 4100
Address: 1 Paradise Avenue, Miami QLD 4220
Post: PO Box 2093, Burleigh Waters QLD 4220
Stephen Bennett MP

Stephen Bennett MP

Member for Burnett

Support Stephen
Web: stephenbennettmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4111 5100
Address: Shop 7, Bargara Beach Plaza, 15-19 See Street, Bargara QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 8371, Bargara QLD 4670

Sam Marino

Sam Marino

LNP Candidate for Cairns

Support Sam

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0409 660 461
Post: PO Box 508, Earleville QLD 4870

Colin Boyce MP

Colin Boyce MP

Member for Callide

Support Colin
Web: colinboyce.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4845 1100
Address: 64 Callide Street, Biloela QLD 4715
Post: PO Box 559, Biloela QLD 4715
Mark McArdle MP

Mark McArdle MP

Member for Caloundra

Web: markmcardlemp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5329 4100
Address: Shop 1A, 20 Ormuz Avenue, Caloundra QLD 4551
Post: PO Box 655, Caloundra QLD 4551

Stuart Coward

Stuart Coward

LNP Candidate for Caloundra

Support Stuart

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0422 250 997
Post: PO Box 3998, Caloundra QLD 4551

Bev Walters

Bev Walters

LNP Candidate for Capalaba

Support Bev
Web: Click Here
[email protected]
Phone: 0455 436 262
Post: PO Box 275, Capalaba QLD 4157

Steve Minnikin MP

Steve Minnikin MP

Member for Chatsworth

Support Steve
Web: steveminnikin.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3914 9100
Address: Unit 1, Millennium Business Centre, Millennium Boulevard, Carindale QLD 4152
Post: PO Box 1565, Carindale QLD 4152

Tim Nicholls MP

Tim Nicholls MP

Member for Clayfield

Support Tim
Web: timnicholls.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3638 9100
Address: Shop 1, 729 Sandgate Road, Clayfield QLD 4012
Post: PO Box 281, Clayfield QLD 4011
Pat Weir MP

Pat Weir MP

Member for Condamine

Support Pat
Web: patweir.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 4100
Address: 129 Cunningham Street, Dalby QLD 4405
Post: PO Box 417, Dalby QLD 4405
Nipper Brown

Nipper Brown

LNP Candidate for Cook

Support Nipper
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0429 931 061
Post: PO Box 123 Mareeba QLD 4880

Michael Crandon MP

Michael Crandon MP

Member for Coomera

Support Michael
Web: crandon4coomera.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 8100
Address: 1st Floor, 270 Lahrs Road, Ormeau QLD 4208
Post: PO Box 314, Coomera QLD 4210

Trent Wiseman

Trent Wiseman

LNP Candidate for Cooper

Support Trent
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0482 468 047
Post: PO Box 65, The Gap QLD 4061

Laura Gerber MP

Laura Gerber MP

Member for Currumbin

Support Laura
Web: lauragerber.com.au
Send an email
Phone: (07) 5601 9100
Address: Suite 1, 1045 Gold Coast Hwy, Palm Beach QLD 4221
Post: PO Box 751, Currumbin QLD 4223

Chris Lehmann

Chris Lehmann

LNP Candidate for Ferny Grove

Support Chris
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0422 677 300
Post: PO Box 40, Arana Hills QLD 4054

Kirsten Jackson

Kirsten Jackson

LNP Candidate for Gaven

Support Kirsten

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0448 407 485
Post: PO Box 139, Nerang QLD 4211

Ron Harding

Ron Harding

LNP Candidate for Gladstone

Support Ron
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0429 279 443
Post: PO Box 325, Gladstone QLD 4680

Andrew Powell MP

Andrew Powell MP

Member for Glass House

Support Andrew
Web: andrewpowell.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5318 8100
Address: Suite 4, 70 Maple Street, Maleny QLD 4552
Post: PO Box 727, Maleny QLD 4552

Andrew Newbold

Andrew Newbold

LNP Candidate for Greenslopes

Support Andrew
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0498 819 402
Post: PO Box 233, Coorparoo QLD 4151

Lachlan Millar MP

Lachlan Millar MP

Member for Gregory

Support Lachlan
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 07 4521 5700
Address: Shop 2, Studio Exclusive Arcade, 120A Eagle Street, Longreach QLD 4730
Post: PO Box 180, Longreach QLD 4730

Tony Perrett MP

Tony Perrett MP

Member for Gympie

Support Tony
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 07 5329 5100
Address: 58 Channon Street, Gympie QLD 4570
Post: PO Box 1144, Gympie QLD 4570

Scott Piper

Scott Piper

LNP Candidate for Hinchinbrook

Support Scott
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0490 078 844
Post:  Coming Soon

Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

LNP Candidate for Hervey Bay

Support Steve
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: Coming Soon
Post: Coming Soon

Ted Sorensen MP

Ted Sorensen MP

Member for Hervey Bay

Web: tedsorensen.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4183 8100
Address: Shop 3, Baiavista, 357 Esplanade, Scarness QLD 4655
Post: PO Box 5049, Torquay QLD 4655

Jarrod Bleijie MP

Jarrod Bleijie MP

Member for Kawana

Support Jarrod
Web: jarrodbleijie.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 3100
Address: Sunshine Central, 4/3 Nicklin Way, Minyama QLD 4575
Post: PO Box 1200, Buddina QLD 4575
Adrian de Groot

Adrian de Groot

LNP Candidate for Keppel

Support Adrian
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0458 317 329
Post: PO Box 984, Yeppoon QLD 4703

Gordon Walters

Gordon Walters

LNP Candidate for Lytton

Support Gordon
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0418 748 458
Post: PO Box 345, Wynnum QLD 4178

Kerry Petrus

Kerry Petrus

LNP Candidate for Kurwongbah

Support Kerry
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0431 489 911
Post: PO Box 161, Narangba QLD 4504

Jim McDonald MP

Jim McDonald MP

Member for Lockyer

Support Jim
Web: jimmcdonald.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5351 6100
Address: Shop 1, 47 North Street, Gatton QLD 4343
Post: PO Box 88, Gatton QLD 4343
Chris Bonanno

Chris Bonanno

LNP Candidate for Mackay

Support Chris
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0477 337 009
Post: PO Box 307, Mackay QLD 4740

Judi Van Manen

Judi Van Manen

LNP Candidate for Macalister

Support Judi
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0400 088 717
Post:  Coming Soon

Lauren Day

Lauren Day

LNP Candidate for Maiwar

Support Lauren

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0480 246 804
Post: PO Box 777, Indooroopilly Centre QLD 4068

Janet Wishart

Janet Wishart

LNP Candidate for Mansfield

Support Janet

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0491 732 989
Post: PO Box 2382, Mansfield DC QLD 4122

Fiona Simpson MP

Fiona Simpson MP

Member for Maroochydore

Support Fiona
Web: fionasimpson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7100
Address: Suite 1, Cnr First & Memorial Avenues, Maroochydore QLD 4558
Denis Chapman

Denis Chapman

LNP Candidate for Maryborough

Support Denis
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: Coming Soon
Post: PO Box 799, Maryborough QLD 4650

Pinky Singh

Pinky Singh

LNP Candidate for McConnel

Support Pinky

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0487 180 362
Post: PO Box 2721, New Farm QLD 4005

Ray Stevens MP

Ray Stevens MP

Member for Mermaid Beach

Support Ray
Web: mermaidray.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 0100
Address: 2434 Gold Coast Highway, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218
Post: PO Box 435, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218

Tracie Newitt

Tracie Newitt

LNP Candidate for Mirani

Support Tracie
Web: Click here
Send an email
Phone: 0488 946 038
Post: PO Box 167, Sarina QLD 4737

Dr Christian Rowan MP

Dr Christian Rowan MP

Member for Moggill

Support Christian
Web: drchristianrowanmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3737 4110
Address: Suites 16 & 17, Level 1, Kenmore Village, 9 Brookfield Road, Kenmore QLD 4069
Post: PO Box 808, Kenmore QLD 4069
Roger Hooper

Roger Hooper

LNP Candidate for Mount Ommaney

Support Roger
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0467 085 172
Post: PO Box 222, Mount Ommaney QLD 4074

Ros Bates MP

Ros Bates MP

Member for Mudgeeraba

Support Ros
Web: rosbates.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5601 7100
Address: Unit C7, Mudgeeraba Professional Centre, Swan Lane, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213
Post: PO Box 897, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213

Gerry Vallianos

Gerry Vallianos

LNP Candidate for Mulgrave

Support Gerry
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0478 000 219
Post: PO Box 14035, Mount Sheridan LPO QLD 4868

Glenn Doyle

Glenn Doyle

LNP Candidate for Mundingburra

Support Glenn

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0460 729 469
Post: PO Box 39, Aitkenvale BC QLD 4814

Yvonne Barlow

Yvonne Barlow

LNP Candidate for Murrumba

Support Yvonne
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0487 941 338
Post: Coming Soon

Marty Hunt MP

Marty Hunt MP

Member for Nicklin

Support Marty
Web: martyhunt.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 4100
Address: Shop 3, 51 Currie Street, Nambour QLD 4560
Post: PO Box 122, Nambour QLD 4560
Dan Purdie MP

Dan Purdie MP

Member for Ninderry

Support Dan
Web: danpurdie.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7900
Address: 11 Heathfield Road, Coolum Beach QLD 4573
Post: PO Box 989, Coolum QLD 4573
James Blevin

James Blevin

LNP Candidate for Noosa

Support James

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0408 849 594
Post: PO Box 1289, Noosa Heads QLD 4567

Ryan Shaw

Ryan Shaw

LNP Candidate for Nudgee

Support Ryan

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0478 700 799
Post: PO Box 201, Wavell Heights North QLD 4012

Mark Robinson MP

Mark Robinson MP

Member for Oodgeroo

Support Mark
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 07 3446 9100
Address: Kramer Place, 19 Waterloo Street, Cleveland QLD 4163
Post: PO Box 1399, Cleveland QLD 4163

Kara Thomas

Kara Thomas

LNP Candidate for Pine Rivers

Support Kara
Web: Click Here
[email protected]
Phone: 0447 672 964
Post: PO Box 3211, Warner QLD 4500

Fiona Gaske

Fiona Gaske

LNP Candidate for Pumicestone

Support Fiona
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0499 444 921
Post: PO Box 441, Bribie Mail Centre QLD 4507

Simone Wilson MP

Simone Wilson MP

Member for Pumicestone

Web: simonewilson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3474 2100
Address: 1/43 Benabrow Avenue, Bellara QLD 4507

Kerri-Anne Dooley

Kerri-Anne Dooley

LNP Candidate for Redcliffe

Support Kerri-Anne

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0412 130 329
Post: PO Box 677, Redcliffe QLD 4020

Henry Pike

Henry Pike

LNP Candidate for Redlands

Support Henry

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0408 406 637
Post: PO Box 3445, Victoria Point West QLD 4165

Tony Hopkins

Tony Hopkins

LNP Candidate for Rockhampton

Support Tony
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0429 600 564
Post: Coming Soon

Jon Krause MP

Jon Krause MP

Member for Scenic Rim

Support Jon
Web: jonkrause.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5515 1100
Address: 91 Brisbane Street, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Post: PO Box 656, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Clem Grehan

Clem Grehan

LNP Candidate for South Brisbane

Support Clem
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0484 718 897
Post: PO Box 5565, West End QLD 4101

James Lister MP

James Lister MP

Member for Southern Downs

Support James
Web: jameslister.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4524 7700
Address: 9 Victoria Street, Stanthorpe QLD 4380
Post: PO Box 444, Stanthorpe QLD 4380

Rob Molhoek MP

Rob Molhoek MP

Member for Southport

Support Rob
Web: robmolhoek.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 1100
Address: Shop 2, 24 Musgrave Avenue, Chirn Park QLD 4215
Post: PO Box 903, Southport QLD 4215
Kirrily Boulton

Kirrily Boulton

LNP Candidate for Springwood

Support Kirrily
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0451 001 970
Post: PO Box 206, Rochedale South QLD 4123

Ed Sangjitphun

Ed Sangjitphun

LNP Candidate for Stafford

Support Ed

Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0406 915 719
Post: PO Box 2515, Chermside Centre QLD 4032

Peter Zhuang

Peter Zhuang

LNP Candidate for Stretton

Support Peter
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0450 799 366
Post: PO Box 129, Sunnybank QLD 4109

John-Paul Langbroek MP

John-Paul Langbroek MP

Member for Surfers Paradise

Support John-Paul
Web: jplangbroek.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 2100
Address: Suite 1, Level 1, Building 1, Capri on Via Roma, Isle of Capri QLD 4217
Post: PO Box 80, Isle of Capri QLD 4217
Mark Boothman MP

Mark Boothman MP

Member for Theodore

Support Mark
Web: markboothman.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 3445 0100
Address: 3 Cottonwood Place Oxenford QLD 4210
Post: PO Box 1181, Oxenford QLD 4210
Natalie Marr

Natalie Marr

LNP Candidate for Thuringowa

Support Natalie
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0438 891 129
Post:  Coming Soon

Warren Craze

Warren Craze

LNP Candidate for Toohey

Support Warren
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0492 272 543
Post: PO Box 8108, Sunnybank QLD 4109

Trevor Watts MP

Trevor Watts MP

Member for Toowoomba North

Support Trevor
Web: trevorwatts.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 2100
Address: Suite 2, ABC Building, 297 Margaret Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 285, Harlaxton QLD 4350
David Janetzki MP

David Janetzki MP

Member for Toowoomba South

Support David
Web: davidjanetzki.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 3100
Address: 566 Ruthven Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 3005, Toowoomba QLD 4350
John Hathaway

John Hathaway

LNP Candidate for Townsville

Support John
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0435 871 055
Post: PO Box 1142, Townsville QLD 4810

Ann Leahy MP

Ann Leahy MP

Member for Warrego

Support Ann
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 1100
Address: 74 Wyndham Street, Roma QLD 4455
Post: PO Box 945, Roma QLD 4455

Andrew Caswell

Andrew Caswell

LNP Candidate for Waterford

Support Andrew
Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0492 176 182
Post: PO Box 426 Waterford QLD 4133

Amanda Camm

Amanda Camm

LNP Candidate for Whitsunday

Support Amanda
Web: Click Here
Send an email
Phone: 0499 647 348
Post: PO Box 5097, Mackay Mail Centre QLD 4741