State LNP Team

Deb Frecklington

Deb Frecklington

Leader of the LNP, Member for Nanango

Web: debfrecklington.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4190 7100
Address: Shop 2/36, Alford Street, Kingaroy QLD 4610
Post: PO Box 1158, Kingaroy QLD 4610

Tim Mander

Tim Mander

Deputy Leader of the LNP, Member for Everton

Web: timmander.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3535 1100
Address: 1st Floor, 510-520 South Pine Road, Everton Park QLD 4053
Post: PO Box 656, Everton Park QLD 4053

Ros Bates

Ros Bates

Member for Mudgeeraba

Web: rosbates.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5601 7100
Address: Unit C7, Mudgeeraba Professional Centre, Swan Lane, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213
Post: PO Box 897, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213

David Batt

David Batt

Member for Bundaberg

Web: davidbatt.com.au/
Send an email
Phone: 07 4111 3100
Address: WIN Tower, Cnr Quay and Barolin Streets, Bundaberg QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 935, Bundaberg QLD 4670

Stephen Bennett

Stephen Bennett

Member for Burnett

Web: stephenbennettmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4111 5100
Address: Shop 7, Bargara Beach Plaza, 15-19 See Street, Bargara QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 8371, Bargara QLD 4670

Jarrod Bleijie

Jarrod Bleijie

Member for Kawana

Web: jarrodbleijie.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 3100
Address: Sunshine Central, 4/3 Nicklin Way, Minyama QLD 4575
Post: PO Box 1200, Buddina QLD 4575

Mark Boothman

Mark Boothman

Member for Theodore

Web: markboothman.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 3445 0100
Address: 2 Rochester Drive, Mount Warren Park QLD 4207
Post: PO Box 1181, Oxenford QLD 4210

Colin Boyce

Colin Boyce

Member for Callide

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 4845 1100
Address: 64 Callide Street, Biloela QLD 4715
Post: PO Box 559, Biloela QLD 4715

Jason Costigan

Jason Costigan

Member for Whitsunday

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 4845 3100
Address: Suite 2, Federation House, 20 Chapman Street, Proserpine QLD 4800
Post: PO Box 251, Proserpine QLD 4800

Michael Crandon

Michael Crandon

Member for Coomera

Web: crandon4coomera.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 8100
Address: 1st Floor, 270 Lahrs Road, Ormeau QLD 4208
Post: PO Box 314, Coomera QLD 4210

David Crisafulli

David Crisafulli

Member for Broadwater

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 6100
Address: Unit 20 Hope Island Central, 340 Hope Island Road, Hope Island QLD 4212
Post: PO Box 758, Paradise Point QLD 4216

Michael Hart

Michael Hart

Member for Burleigh

Web: michaelhartmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 4100
Address: 1 Paradise Avenue, Miami QLD 4220
Post: PO Box 2093, Burleigh Waters QLD 4220

Marty Hunt

Marty Hunt

Member for Nicklin

Web: martyhunt.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 4100
Address: Shop 3, 51 Currie Street, Nambour QLD 4560
Post: PO Box 122, Nambour QLD 4560

David Janetzki

David Janetzki

Member for Toowoomba South

Web: davidjanetzki.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 3100
Address: 566 Ruthven Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 3005, Toowoomba QLD 4350

Jon Krause

Jon Krause

Member for Scenic Rim

Web: jonkrause.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5515 1100
Address: 91 Brisbane Street, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Post: PO Box 656, Beaudesert QLD 4285

John-Paul Langbroek

John-Paul Langbroek

Member for Surfers Paradise

Web: jplangbroek.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 2100
Address: Suite 1, Level 1, Building 1, Capri on Via Roma, Isle of Capri QLD 4217
Post: PO Box 80, Isle of Capri QLD 4217

Dale Last

Dale Last

Member for Burdekin

Web: dalelast.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4767 0500
Address: Shop 30, Centrepoint Arcade, Queen Street, Ayr QLD 4807

Ann Leahy

Ann Leahy

Member for Warrego

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 1100
Address: 74 Wyndham Street, Roma QLD 4455
Post: PO Box 945, Roma QLD 4455

James Lister

James Lister

Member for Southern Downs

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 4524 7700
Address: 9 Victoria Street, Stanthorpe QLD 4380
Post: PO Box 444, Stanthorpe QLD 4380

Mark McArdle

Mark McArdle

Member for Caloundra

Web: markmcardlemp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5329 4100
Address: Shop 1A, 20 Ormuz Avenue, Caloundra QLD 4551
Post: PO Box 655, Caloundra QLD 4551

Jim McDonald

Jim McDonald

Member for Lockyer

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5351 6100
Address: Shop 1, 47 North Street, Gatton QLD 4343
Post: PO Box 88, Gatton QLD 4343

Brent Mickelberg

Brent Mickelberg

Member for Buderim

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 2100
Address: Unit 4, 102 Burnett Street, Buderim QLD 4556
Post: PO Box 476, Buderim QLD 4556

Lachlan Millar

Lachlan Millar

Member for Gregory

Web: lachlanmillarmp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 4521 5700
Address: Shop 2, Studio Exclusive Arcade, 120A Eagle Street, Longreach QLD 4730
Post: PO Box 180, Longreach QLD 4730

Steve Minnikin

Steve Minnikin

Member for Chatsworth

Web: steveminnikin.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3914 9100
Address: Unit 1, Millennium Business Centre, Millennium Boulevard, Carindale QLD 4152
Post: PO Box 1565, Carindale QLD 4152

Rob Molhoek

Rob Molhoek

Member for Southport

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 1100
Address: Shop 2, 24 Musgrave Avenue, Chirn Park QLD 4215
Post: PO Box 903, Southport QLD 4215

Tim Nicholls

Tim Nicholls

Member for Clayfield

Web: timnicholls.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3638 9100
Address: Shop 1, 729 Sandgate Road, Clayfield QLD 4012
Post: PO Box 281, Clayfield QLD 4011

Sam O'Connor

Sam O'Connor

Member for Bonney

Web: samoconnormp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5657 7980
Address: 102 Imperial Parade, Labrador, QLD 4215

Tony Perrett

Tony Perrett

Member for Gympie

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5329 5100
Address: 58 Channon Street, Gympie QLD 4570
Post: PO Box 1144, Gympie QLD 4570

Andrew Powell

Andrew Powell

Member for Glass House

Web: andrewpowell.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5318 8100
Address: Suite 4, 70 Maple Street, Maleny QLD 4552
Post: PO Box 727, Maleny QLD 4552

Dan Purdie

Dan Purdie

Member for Ninderry

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7900
Address: 11 Heathfield Road, Coolum Beach QLD 4573
Post: PO Box 989, Coolum QLD 4573

Mark Robinson

Mark Robinson

Member for Oodgeroo

Web: markrobinsonmp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 3446 9100
Address: Kramer Place, 19 Waterloo Street, Cleveland QLD 4163
Post: PO Box 1399, Cleveland QLD 4163

Dr Christian Rowan

Dr Christian Rowan

Member for Moggill

Web: drchristianrowanmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3737 4110
Address: Suites 16 & 17, Level 1, Kenmore Village, 9 Brookfield Road, Kenmore QLD 4069
Post: PO Box 808, Kenmore QLD 4069

Fiona Simpson

Fiona Simpson

Member for Maroochydore

Web: fionasimpson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7100
Address: Suite 1, Cnr First & Memorial Avenues, Maroochydore QLD 4558

Ted Sorensen

Ted Sorensen

Member for Hervey Bay

Web: tedsorensen.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4183 8100
Address: Shop 3, Baiavista, 357 Esplanade, Scarness QLD 4655
Post: PO Box 5049, Torquay QLD 4655

Ray Stevens

Ray Stevens

Member for Mermaid Beach

Web: mermaidray.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 0100
Address: 2434 Gold Coast Highway, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218
Post: PO Box 435, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218

Jann Stuckey

Jann Stuckey

Member for Currumbin

Web: jannstuckey.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5601 9100
Address: Suite 1, 1045 Gold Coast Highway, Palm Beach QLD 4221
Post: PO Box 751, Currumbin QLD 4223

Trevor Watts

Trevor Watts

Member for Toowoomba North

Web: trevorwatts.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 2100
Address: Suite 2, ABC Building, 297 Margaret Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 285, Harlaxton QLD 4350

Pat Weir

Pat Weir

Member for Condamine

Web: patweir.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 4100
Address: 129 Cunningham Street, Dalby QLD 4405
Post: PO Box 417, Dalby QLD 4405

Simone Wilson

Simone Wilson

Member for Pumicestone

Web: simonewilson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3474 2100
Address: 1/43 Benabrow Avenue, Bellara QLD 4507