State Team

David Crisafulli MP

David Crisafulli MP

Leader of the LNP, Shadow Minister for Tourism, Member for Broadwater

Web: www.dclnp.org.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 6100
Address: Unit 20 Hope Island Central, 340 Hope Island Road, Hope Island QLD 4212
Post: PO Box 758, Paradise Point QLD 4216

Jarrod Bleijie MP

Jarrod Bleijie MP

Deputy Leader of the LNP, Shadow Minister for State Development, Infrastructure and Planning, Shadow Minister for Olympic and Paralympic Infrastructure and Jobs, Shadow Minister for Industrial Relations, Member for Kawana

Web: jarrodbleijie.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 3100
Address: Sunshine Central, 4/3 Nicklin Way, Minyama QLD 4575
Post: PO Box 1200, Buddina QLD 4575

Adam Baillie

Adam Baillie

LNP for Townsville

Web: adam4townsville.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0481 446 454
Post: PO Box 3603, Hermit Park QLD 4812

John Barounis

John Barounis

LNP for Maryborough

Web: john4maryborough.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0480 579 203
Post: PO Box 3026, Pallas Street Post Office, Maryborough QLD 4655

Ros Bates MP

Ros Bates MP

Shadow Minister for Health and Ambulance Services, Shadow Minister for Medical Research, Shadow Minister for Women, Member for Mudgeeraba

Web: rosbates.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5601 7100
Address: Unit C7, Mudgeeraba Professional Centre, Swan Lane, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213
Post: PO Box 897, Mudgeeraba QLD 4213

Stephen Bennett MP

Stephen Bennett MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Tourism Industry Development, Member for Burnett

Web: stephenbennettmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4111 5100
Address: Shop 7, Bargara Beach Plaza, 15-19 See Street, Bargara QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 8371, Bargara QLD 4670

Mark Boothman MP

Mark Boothman MP

Member for Theodore

Web: markboothman.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 3445 0100
Address: 3 Cottonwood Place Oxenford QLD 4210
Post: PO Box 1181, Oxenford QLD 4210

Amanda Camm MP

Amanda Camm MP

Shadow Minister for Child Protection, Shadow Minister for the Prevention of Domestic, Family and Sexual Violence, Shadow Minister for Women's Economic Security, Member for Whitsunday

Web: amandacamm.com.au
Send an email
Phone: (07) 4845 3100
Address: Suite 2, Federation House, 20 Chapman Street, Proserpine QLD 4800
Post: PO Box 308, Proserpine QLD 4800

Dean Clements

Dean Clements

LNP for Pine Rivers

Web: deanclements.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0461 328 895
Post: PO Box 383, Samford QLD 4520

Amanda Cooper

Amanda Cooper

LNP for Aspley

Web: amandacooper.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0459 401 475
Post: PO Box 551, Aspley QLD 4034

Michael Crandon MP

Michael Crandon MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Finance, Shadow Assistant Minister for Energy, Member for Coomera

Web: crandon4coomera.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 8100
Address: 1st Floor, 270 Lahrs Road, Ormeau QLD 4208
Post: PO Box 314, Coomera QLD 4210

Nigel Dalton

Nigel Dalton

LNP for Mackay

Susanna Damianopoulos

Susanna Damianopoulos

LNP for Springwood

Web: susanna4springwood.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0494 077 067
Post: PO Box 74, Rochedale South QLD 4123

Sean Dillon

Sean Dillon

LNP for Gregory

Web: seandillon.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0497 222 356
Post: PO Box 1344, Emerald QLD 4720

Ariana Doolan

Ariana Doolan

LNP for Pumicestone

Web: arianadoolan.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0455 633 385
Post: PO Box 2, Beachmere QLD 4510

Kerri-Anne Dooley

Kerri-Anne Dooley

LNP for Redcliffe

Web: kerriannedooley.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0412 130 329
Post: PO Box 677, Redcliffe QLD 4020

Yolonde Entsch

Yolonde Entsch

LNP for Cairns

Web: yolondeentsch.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0437 601 503
Post: PO Box 96, Edge Hill QLD 4870

Deb Frecklington MP

Deb Frecklington MP

Shadow Minister for Energy and Cost of Living, Shadow Minister for Water and the Construction of Dams, Shadow Minister for Regional Development and Manufacturing, Member for Nanango

Web: debfrecklington.com.au
Send an email
Phone: (07) 4190 7100
Nanango Campaign Phone: 0438 423 016
Address: Shop 2/36, Alford Street, Kingaroy QLD 4610
Post: PO Box 1158, Kingaroy QLD 4610

Laura Gerber MP

Laura Gerber MP

Shadow Minister for Youth Justice and Victim Support, Member for Currumbin

Web: lauragerber.com.au
Send an email
Phone: (07) 5601 9100
Address: Shop 5, Iconic Kirra Beach Resort, 74-76 Musgrave Street, Coolangatta Q 4225
Post: PO Box 751, Currumbin QLD 4223

Fiona Hammond

Fiona Hammond

LNP for Stafford

Web: fionahammond.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0413 230 655
Post: PO Box 5629, Stafford Heights QLD 4053

Michael Hart MP

Michael Hart MP

Member for Burleigh

Web: michaelhartmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5560 4100
Address: 1 Paradise Avenue, Miami QLD 4220
Post: PO Box 2093, Burleigh Waters QLD 4220

Bryson Head MP

Bryson Head MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Agricultural Industry Development, Shadow Assistant Minister for Resources and Critical Minerals, Member for Callide

Web: www.brysonhead.com.au
Send an email
Phone: (07) 4845 1100
Office: 64 Callide Street, Biloela, QLD, 4715
Post: PO Box 559, Biloela, QLD, 4715

Taylor Hull

Taylor Hull

LNP for Toohey

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0423 560 590

Marty Hunt

Marty Hunt

LNP for Nicklin

Web: martyhunt.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0493 877 783
Post: PO Box 424, Nambour QLD 4560

Nigel Hutton

Nigel Hutton

LNP for Keppel

Web: nigelhutton.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0460 882 918
Post: PO Box 984, Yeppoon QLD 4703

Bree James

Bree James

LNP for Barron River

Web: bree4barronriver.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0422 154 742
Post: PO Box 321, Redlynch QLD 4870

David Janetzki MP

David Janetzki MP

Shadow Treasurer, Shadow Minister for Investment and Trade Shadow, Minister for Home Ownership, Member for Toowoomba South

Web: davidjanetzki.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 3100
Address: Level 1, 677-683 Ruthven Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 3005, Toowoomba QLD 4350

Glen Kelly

Glen Kelly

LNP for Mirani

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0488 657 030
Post: PO Box 167, Sarina QLD 4737

David Kempton

David Kempton

LNP for Cook

Donna Kirkland

Donna Kirkland

LNP for Rockhampton

Web: donnakirkland.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0436 632 964
Post: PO Box 3598, Red Hill Rockhampton QLD 4700

Jon Krause MP

Jon Krause MP

Member for Scenic Rim

Web: jonkrause.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5515 1100
Address: 91 Brisbane Street, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Post: PO Box 656, Beaudesert QLD 4285

John-Paul Langbroek MP

John-Paul Langbroek MP

Shadow Minister for Seniors, Communities and Disability Services, Shadow Minister for Multiculturalism and Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Partnerships, Member for Surfers Paradise

Web: jplangbroek.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 2100
Address: Suite 1, Level 1, Building 1, Capri on Via Roma, Isle of Capri QLD 4217
Post: PO Box 80, Isle of Capri QLD 4217

Dale Last MP

Dale Last MP

Shadow Minister for Natural Resources and Mines, Shadow Minister for Fire and Emergency Services, Shadow Minister for Corrective Services, Shadow Minister for Rural and Regional Affairs, Member for Burdekin

Web: dalelast.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4767 0500
Address: Shop 30, Centrepoint Arcade, Queen Street, Ayr QLD 4807

Ann Leahy MP

Ann Leahy MP

Shadow Minister for Local Government, Shadow Minister for Disaster Recovery, Shadow Minister for Volunteers, Member for Warrego

Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 1100
Address: 74 Wyndham Street, Roma QLD 4455
Post: PO Box 945, Roma QLD 4455

David Lee

David Lee

LNP for Hervey Bay

Web: david4herveybay.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0455 732 863
Post: PO Box 5312, Torquay QLD 4655

James Lister MP

James Lister MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Higher Education, Shadow Assistant Minister for Research, Shadow Assistant Minister for Defence Industry, Shadow Assistant Minister for Veterans, Member for Southern Downs

Web: jameslister.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4524 7700
Address: 9 Victoria Street, Stanthorpe QLD 4380
Post: PO Box 444, Stanthorpe QLD 4380

Tim Mander MP

Tim Mander MP

Shadow Minister for Housing and Public Works, Shadow Minister for Sport and Racing, Shadow Minister for Olympic and Paralympic Sport and Regional Engagement, Member for Everton

Web: timmander.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3535 1100
Address: 1st Floor, 510-520 South Pine Road, Everton Park QLD 4053
Post: PO Box 656, Everton Park QLD 4053

Natalie Marr

Natalie Marr

LNP for Thuringowa

Support Natalie

Web: nataliemarr.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0480 477 908
Post: PO Box 311, Thuringowa Central QLD 4817

Jim McDonald MP

Jim McDonald MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for State Development, Shadow Assistant Minister for Community Safety, Member for Lockyer

Web: jimmcdonald.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5351 6100
Address: Shop 1, 47 North Street, Gatton QLD 4343
Post: PO Box 88, Gatton QLD 4343

Tanya McKewen

Tanya McKewen

LNP for Kurwongbah

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0416 721 805
Post: PO Box 53, Narangba QLD 4504

Brent Mickelberg MP

Brent Mickelberg MP

Shadow Minister for Employment and Training, Shadow Minister for Small and Family Business, Shadow Minister for Open Data, Member for Buderim

Web: brentmickelberg.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 2100
Address: Unit 4, 102 Burnett Street, Buderim QLD 4556
Post: PO Box 476, Buderim QLD 4556

Lachlan Millar MP

Lachlan Millar MP

Assistant to the Leader of the Opposition, Shadow Assistant Minister for Western Queensland, Shadow Assistant Minister for Trade, Member for Gregory

Web: lachlanmillarmp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 4521 5700
Address: Shop 2, Studio Exclusive Arcade, 120A Eagle Street, Longreach QLD 4730
Post: PO Box 180, Longreach QLD 4730

Steve Minnikin MP

Steve Minnikin MP

Shadow Minister for Customer Service, Shadow Minister for Transport and Main Roads, Member for Chatsworth

Web: steveminnikin.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3914 9100
Address: Unit 1, Millennium Business Centre, Millennium Boulevard, Carindale QLD 4152
Post: PO Box 1565, Carindale QLD 4152

Rob Molhoek MP

Rob Molhoek MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Mental Health, Shadow Assistant Minister for Drug and Alcohol Treatment, Shadow Assistant Minister for Families, Shadow Assistant Minister for Seniors, Member for Southport

Web: robmolhoek.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 1100
Address: Shop 2, 24 Musgrave Avenue, Chirn Park QLD 4215
Post: PO Box 903, Southport QLD 4215

Kendall Morton

Kendall Morton

LNP for Caloundra

Web: kendall4caloundra.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0457 582 875
Post: PO Box 556, Golden Beach QLD 4551

Tim Nicholls MP

Tim Nicholls MP

Shadow Attorney-General, Shadow Minister for Justice, Shadow Minister for CBD Activation, Member for Clayfield

Web: timnicholls.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3638 9100
Address: Shop 1, 729 Sandgate Road, Clayfield QLD 4012
Post: PO Box 281, Clayfield QLD 4011

Sam O'Connor MP

Sam O'Connor MP

Shadow Minister for Environment and the Great Barrier Reef, Shadow Minister for Science and Innovation, Shadow Minister for Youth, Member for Bonney

Web: samoconnormp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5657 7980
Address: 102 Imperial Parade, Labrador, QLD 4215

Tony Perrett MP

Tony Perrett MP

Shadow Minister for Agriculture, Fisheries and Forestry, Member for Gympie

Web: tonyperrett.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5329 5100
Address: 58 Channon Street, Gympie QLD 4570
Post: PO Box 1144, Gympie QLD 4570

Janelle Poole

Janelle Poole

LNP for Mundingburra

Web: janellepoole.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0461 457 676
Address: PO Box 5232, Townsville QLD 4810

Andrew Powell MP

Andrew Powell MP

Manager of Opposition Business, Member for Glass House

Web: andrewpowell.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5318 8100
Address: Suite 4, 70 Maple Street, Maleny QLD 4552
Post: PO Box 727, Maleny QLD 4552

Dan Purdie MP

Dan Purdie MP

Shadow Minister for Police and Community Safety, Member for Ninderry

Web: danpurdie.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7900
Address: 11 Heathfield Road, Coolum Beach QLD 4573
Post: PO Box 989, Coolum QLD 4573

Dr Mark Robinson MP

Dr Mark Robinson MP

Shadow Assistant Minister for Multicultural Communities and International Student Attraction, Member for Oodgeroo

Web: markrobinsonmp.com
Send an email
Phone: 07 3446 9100
Address: Kramer Place, 19 Waterloo Street, Cleveland QLD 4163
Post: PO Box 1399, Cleveland QLD 4163

Dr Christian Rowan MP

Dr Christian Rowan MP

Shadow Minister for Education, Shadow Minister for the Arts, Member for Moggill

Web: drchristianrowanmp.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 3737 4110
Address: T58, Kenmore Village, 9 Brookfield Rd, Kenmore QLD 4069
Post: PO Box 808, Kenmore QLD 4069

Nelson Savanh

Nelson Savanh

LNP for Ferny Grove

Web: nelsonsavanh.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0435 995 325
Address: PO Box 33, Ferny Hills DC QLD 4055

Fiona Simpson MP

Fiona Simpson MP

Shadow Minister for Finance and Better Regulation, Shadow Minister for Integrity in Government, Member for Maroochydore

Web: fionasimpson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5406 7100
Address: Suite 1, Cnr First & Memorial Avenues, Maroochydore QLD 4558

Pinky Singh

Pinky Singh

LNP for Mansfield

Web: pinkysingh.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0434 555 933
Address: PO Box 6113, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

Ray Stevens MP

Ray Stevens MP

Member for Mermaid Beach

Web: mermaidray.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 5600 0100
Address: 2434 Gold Coast Highway, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218
Post: PO Box 435, Mermaid Beach QLD 4218

Clare Stewart

Clare Stewart

LNP for Noosa

Web: clare4noosa.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0438 203 529
Post: PO Box 287, Noosaville QLD 4566

Amanda Stoker

Amanda Stoker

LNP for Oodgeroo

Web: amandastoker.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0438 141 612
Post: PO Box 2295, Wellington Point QLD 4160

Bianca Stone

Bianca Stone

LNP for Gaven

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0423 542 490
Post: PO Box 140, Nerang QLD 4211

Hermann Vorster

Hermann Vorster

LNP for Burleigh

Web: vorster4burleigh.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0403 908 163
Post: PO Box 2806 Burleigh BC QLD 4220

Bree Watson

Bree Watson

LNP for Bundaberg

Web: breewatson.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0457 228 036
Post: PO Box 390, Bundaberg QLD 4670

Trevor Watts MP

Trevor Watts MP

Member for Toowoomba North

Web: trevorwatts.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4602 2100
Address: 182 Ruthven Street, North Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 285, Harlaxton QLD 4350

Pat Weir MP

Pat Weir MP

Member for Condamine

Web: patweir.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 07 4570 4100
Address: 101 Campbell Street Oakey Qld 4401
Post: PO Box 65 Oakey Qld 4401

Natasha Winters

Natasha Winters

LNP for Maiwar

Web: Coming Soon
Send an email
Phone: 0452 591 148
Post: PO Box 479, Indooroopilly Centre QLD 4068

Rebecca Young

Rebecca Young

LNP for Redlands

Web: rebecca4redlands.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0467 309 523
Post: PO Box 7118, Redland Bay QLD 4165

Darren Zanow MP

Darren Zanow MP

Member for Ipswich West

Web: darrenzanow.com.au
Send an email
Phone: 0405 202 433
Address: PO Box 3072, Ipswich West QLD 4305