Federal Queensland LNP Team

Karen Andrews

Karen Andrews

Minister for Home Affairs, Member for McPherson

Support Karen

Web: karenandrewsmp.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5580 9111
Address: 47 Watts Drive, Varsity Lakes QLD 4227
Post: PO Box 409, Varsity Lakes QLD 4227

Angie Bell

Angie Bell

Member for Moncrieff

Support Angie

Web: angiebell.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5504 6000
Address: 67 Thomas Drive, Chevron Island QLD 4217
Post: PO Box 4922, Gold Coast Mail Centre QLD 9726

Colin Boyce

Colin Boyce

LNP Candidate for Flynn

Scott Buchholz

Scott Buchholz

Assistant Minister for Road Safety and Freight Transport, Member for Wright

Support Scott

Web: scottbuchholz.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5541 0150
Address: 21 William Street, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Post: PO Box 628, Beaudesert QLD 4285

George Christensen

George Christensen

Member for Dawson

Support George

Web: georgechristensen.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4944 0662
Address: 2/21 Milton Street, Mackay QLD 4740
Post: PO Box 1697, Mackay QLD 4740

Peter Dutton

Peter Dutton

Minister for Defence, Leader of the House, Member for Dickson

Support Peter

Web: peterdutton.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3205 9977
Address: 3/199 Gympie Road, Strathpine QLD 4500
Post: PO Box 2012, Strathpine QLD 4500

Warren Entsch

Warren Entsch

Member for Leichhardt

Support Warren

Web: warrenentsch.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4051 2220
Address: 200 Mulgrave Road, Westcourt QLD 4870
Post: PO Box 14, Bungalow QLD 4870

Trevor Evans

Trevor Evans

Assistant Minister for Waste Reduction and Environmental Management, Member for Brisbane

Support Trevor

Web: trevorevans.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3862 4044
Address: 349 Sandgate Road, Albion QLD 4010
Post: PO Box 143, Albion QLD 4010

Garth Hamilton

Garth Hamilton

Member for Groom

Support Garth

Web: garthhamilton.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4632 4144
Address: 516 Ruthven Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350

Luke Howarth

Luke Howarth

Assistant Minister for Youth and Employment Services, Member for Petrie

Support Luke

Web: lukehowarth.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3284 8008
Address: 40 Hornibrook Esplanade, Clontarf QLD 4019
Post: PO Box 321, Clontarf Beach QLD 4019

Andrew Laming

Andrew Laming

Member for Bowman

Support Andrew

Web: andrewlaming.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3821 0155
Address: 10/32 Middle Street, Cleveland QLD 4163
Post: PO Box 8024, Cleveland QLD 4163

Michelle Landry

Michelle Landry

Assistant Minister for Regional Tourism, Assistant Minister for Children and Families, Member for Capricornia

Support Michelle

Web: michellelandry.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4922 6604
Address: 71-73 Denham Street, Rockhampton QLD 4700
Post: PO Box 1919, Rockhampton QLD 4700

David Littleproud

David Littleproud

Minister for Agriculture and Northern Australia, Member for Maranoa

Support David

Web: davidlittleproud.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4662 2715
Address: 57 Cunningham Street, Dalby QLD 4405
Post: PO Box 641, Dalby QLD 4405

Llew O'Brien

Llew O'Brien

Deputy Speaker of the House of Representatives, Member for Wide Bay

Support Llew

Web: llewobrien.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4121 2936
Address: 319 Kent Street, Maryborough QLD 4650
Post: PO Box 283, Maryborough QLD 4650

Ted O’Brien

Ted O’Brien

Member for Fairfax

Support Ted

Web: tedobrien.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5479 2800
Address: 17 Southern Drive, Maroochydore QLD 4558
Post: PO Box 1978, Maroochydore QLD 4558

Ken O’Dowd

Ken O’Dowd

Member for Flynn

Support Ken

Web: kenodowd.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4972 5465
Address: 76 Goondoon Street, Gladstone QLD 4680
Post: PO Box 432, Emerald QLD 4720

Henry Pike

Henry Pike

LNP Candidate for Bowman

Support Henry

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 0408 406 637

Keith Pitt

Keith Pitt

Minister for Resources and Water, Member for Hinkler

Support Keith

Web: keithpitt.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4152 0744
Address: 41 Woongarra Street, Bundaberg QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 535, Bundaberg QLD 4670

Stuart Robert

Stuart Robert

Minister for Employment, Workforce, Skills, Small and Family Business, Member for Fadden

Support Stuart

Web: robert.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5500 5919
Address: 1/110 Brisbane Road, Labrador QLD 4215
Post: PO Box 733, Biggera Waters QLD 4215

Olivia Roberts

Olivia Roberts

LNP Candidate for Griffith

Support Olivia

Email: [email protected]
Phone:
0426 039 854

Ryan Shaw

Ryan Shaw

LNP Candidate for Lilley

Support Ryan

Web: ryanshaw.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 0478 700 799
Post: PO Box 201, Wavell Heights North, QLD 4012

Julian Simmonds

Julian Simmonds

Member for Ryan

Support Julian

Web: juliansimmonds.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3378 1599
Address: 188 Moggill Road, Taringa QLD 4068
Post: PO Box 704, Indooroopilly QLD 4068

Phillip Thompson OAM

Phillip Thompson OAM

Member for Herbert

Support Phillip

Web: philthompson.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4725 2066
Address: 340 Ross River Road, Cranbrook QLD 4814
Post: PO Box 226, Aitkenvale QLD 4814

Bert van Manen

Bert van Manen

Chief Government Whip, Member for Forde

Support Bert

Web: bertvanmanen.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3807 6340
Address: Level 1, 110-112 George Street, Beenleigh QLD 4207
Post: PO Box 884, Beenleigh QLD 4207

Ross Vasta

Ross Vasta

Member for Bonner

Support Ross

Web: rossvasta.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3893 3488
Address: 69 Clara Street, Wynnum QLD 4178

Andrew Wallace

Andrew Wallace

Speaker of the House of Representatives, Member for Fisher

Support Andrew

Web: andrewwallacemp.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5493 5556
Address: 11/10 Lake Kawana Boulevard, Bokarina QLD 4575
Post: PO Box 1224, Buddina QLD 4575

Andrew Willcox

Andrew Willcox

LNP Candidate for Dawson

Support Andrew

Web: andrewwillcox.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 0497 307 331
Post: PO Box 1271, Mackay QLD 4740

Terry Young

Terry Young

Member for Longman

Support Terry

Web: terryyoung.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5432 3177
Address: Unit 7, Level 1, 69 King Street, Caboolture QLD 4510
Post: PO Box 42, Caboolture QLD 4510

Federal LNP Senators

James McGrath

James McGrath

Senator for Queensland

Web: jamesmcgrath.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 5441 1800
Address: Tenancy A, 2-4 Mitchell Street, Nambour QLD 4560
Post: PO Box 772, Nambour QLD 4560

Matt Canavan

Matt Canavan

Senator for Queensland

Web: mattcanavan.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4927 2003
Address: 34 East Street, Rockhampton QLD 4700
Post: PO Box 737, Rockhampton QLD 4700

Amanda Stoker

Amanda Stoker

Assistant Minister for Women, Assistant Minister for Industrial Relations, Assistant Minister to the Attorney-General, Senator for Queensland

Web: amandastoker.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3001 8170
Address: Suite 10, Level 36, 1 Eagle Street, Brisbane QLD 4000
Post: GPO Box 228, Brisbane QLD 4001

Paul Scarr

Paul Scarr

Senator for Queensland

Web: paulscarr.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3186 9350
Address: Level 6, 145 Sinnathamby Boulevard, Springfield Central QLD 4300
Post: PO Box 4287, Springfield Central QLD 4300

Susan McDonald

Susan McDonald

Senator for Queensland

Web: susanmcdonald.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 4771 3066
Address: 131 Denham Street, Townsville QLD 4810
Post: PO Box 2185, Townsville QLD 4810

Gerard Rennick

Gerard Rennick

Senator for Queensland

Web: gerardrennick.com.au
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 07 3252 7101
Address: Tenancy C4, Level 1, 90 Kittyhawk Drive, Chermside QLD 4032
Post: PO Box 2350, Chermside Centre QLD 4032

Brad Carswell

Brad Carswell

LNP Candidate for the Senate

Andrew Cripps

Andrew Cripps

LNP Candidate for the Senate

Nicole Tobin

Nicole Tobin

LNP Candidate for the Senate