Federal Queensland LNP Team

Karen Andrews

Karen Andrews

Minister for Industry, Science and Technology, Member for McPherson

Web: karenandrewsmp.com.au
Email: karen.andrews.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5580 9111
Address: Ground Floor, The Point, 47 Watts Drive, Varsity Lakes QLD 4227
Post: PO Box 409, Varsity Lakes QLD 4227

Scott Buchholz

Scott Buchholz

Assistant Minister for Roads and Transport, Member for Wright

Web: scottbuchholz.com.au
Email: scott.buchholz.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5541 0150
Address: 21 William Street, Beaudesert QLD 4285
Post: PO Box 628, Beaudesert QLD 4285

George Christensen

George Christensen

Member for Dawson

Web: georgechristensen.com.au
Email: george.christensen.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4944 0662
Address: 2/21 Milton Street, Mackay QLD 4740
Post: PO Box 1697, Mackay QLD 4740

Steven Ciobo

Steven Ciobo

Minister for Defence Industry, Member for Moncrieff

Web: stevenciobo.com
Email: steven.ciobo.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5504 6000
Address: 67 Thomas Drive, Chevron Island QLD 4217
Post: PO Box 4922, Gold Coast MC QLD 9726

Peter Dutton

Peter Dutton

Minister for Home Affairs, Member for Dickson

Web: peterdutton.com.au
Email: peter.dutton.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3205 9977
Address: Shop 3, 199 Gympie Road, Strathpine QLD 4500
Post: PO Box 2012, Strathpine QLD 4500

Warren Entsch

Warren Entsch

Member for Leichhardt

Web: warrenentsch.com.au
Email: warren.entsch.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4051 2220
Address: MacDonnells Building, 102 Grafton Street, Cairns QLD 4870
Post: PO Box 14, Bungalow QLD 4870

Trevor Evans

Trevor Evans

Member for Brisbane

Web: trevorevans.com.au
Email: trevor.evans.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3862 4044
Post: 349 Sandgate Road, Albion QLD 4010

Luke Howarth

Luke Howarth

Member for Petrie

Web: lukehowarth.com.au
Email: luke.howarth.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3284 8008
Address: 40 Hornibrook Esplanade, Clontarf QLD 4019
Post: PO Box 321, Clontarf Beach QLD 4019

Andrew Laming

Andrew Laming

Member for Bowman

Web: andrewlaming.com.au
Email: andrew.laming.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3821 0155
Address: 10/32 Middle Street, Cleveland QLD 4163
Post: PO Box 8024, Cleveland QLD 4163

Michelle Landry

Michelle Landry

Assistant Minister for Children and Families, Member for Capricornia

Web: michellelandry.com.au
Email: michelle.landry.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4922 6604
Address: 159 Denison Street, Rockhampton QLD 4700
Post: PO Box 1919, Rockhampton QLD 4700

David Littleproud

David Littleproud

Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources, Member for Maranoa

Web: davidlittleproud.com.au
Email: david.littleproud.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4662 2715
Address: 57 Cunningham Street, Dalby QLD 4405
Post: PO Box 641, Dalby QLD 4405

John McVeigh

John McVeigh

Member for Groom

Web: johnmcveigh.com.au
Email: john.mcveigh.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4632 4144
Address: 216 Margaret Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 777, Toowoomba QLD 4350

Llew O'Brien

Llew O'Brien

Member for Wide Bay

Web: llewobrien.com.au
Email: llew.obrien.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4121 2936
Address: 319 Kent Street, Maryborough QLD 4650
Post: PO Box 283, Maryborough QLD 4650

Ted O'Brien

Ted O'Brien

Member for Fairfax

Web: tedobrien.com.au
Email: ted.obrien.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5479 2800
Post: 17 Southern Drive, Maroochydore QLD 4558

Ken O'Dowd

Ken O'Dowd

Member for Flynn

Web: kenodowd.com.au
Email: ken.o’dowd.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4972 5465
Address: 79 Goondoon Street, Gladstone QLD 4680
Post: PO Box 432, Emerald QLD 4720

Keith Pitt

Keith Pitt

Member for Hinkler

Web: keithpitt.com.au
Email: keith.pitt.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4152 0744
Address: 41 Woongarra Street, Bundaberg QLD 4670
Post: PO Box 535, Bundaberg QLD 4670

Jane Prentice

Jane Prentice

Member for Ryan

Web: janeprentice.com.au
Email: jane.prentice.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3378 1599
Address: 636 Moggill Road, Chapel Hill QLD 4068
Post: PO Box 704, Indooroopilly QLD 4570

Stuart Robert

Stuart Robert

Assistant Treasurer, Member for Fadden

Web: robert.com.au
Email: stuart.robert.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5500 5919
Address: 1/110 Brisbane Road, Labrador QLD 4215
Post: PO Box 733, Biggera Waters QLD 4215

Bert van Manen

Bert van Manen

Member for Forde

Web: bertvanmanen.com.au
Email: bert.vanmanen.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3807 6340
Address: 4/96 George Street, Beenleigh QLD 4207
Post: PO Box 884, Beenleigh QLD 4207

Ross Vasta

Ross Vasta

Member for Bonner

Web: rossvasta.com.au
Email: ross.vasta.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3893 3488
Fax: 07 3893 3422
Address: 69 Clara Street, Wynnum QLD 4178

Andrew Wallace

Andrew Wallace

Member for Fisher

Web: wallace4fisher.com.au
Email: andrew.wallace.mp@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5493 5556
Post: ‘The Edge’ Upper Level East, Unit 11, 10 Lake Kawana Boulevard, Bokarina QLD 4575

Federal LNP Senators

Amanda Stoker

Amanda Stoker

Senator for Queensland

Web: amandastoker.com.au
Email: senator.stoker@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 3001 8170
Address: Coming Soon
Post: GPO Box 228, Brisbane QLD 4001

Ian Macdonald

Ian Macdonald

Senator for Queensland

Web: senatormacdonald.org
Email: senator.ian.macdonald@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4771 3066
Address: 131 Denham Street, Townsville QLD 4810
Post: PO Box 2185, Townsville QLD 4810

Barry O'Sullivan

Barry O'Sullivan

Senator for Queensland

Web: barryosullivan.com.au
Email:
 senator.o’sullivan@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4638 7555
Address: 189 Hume Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
Post: PO Box 3135, Toowoomba QLD 4350

James McGrath

James McGrath

Senator for Queensland

Web: jamesmcgrath.com.au
Email: senator.mcgrath@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 5441 1800
Address: Tenancy A, 2-4 Mitchell Street, Nambour QLD 4560
Post: PO Box 772, Nambour QLD 4560

Matthew Canavan

Matthew Canavan

Minister for Resources and Northern Australia, Senator for Queensland

Web: mattcanavan.com.au
Email: senator.canavan@aph.gov.au
Phone: 07 4927 2003
Address: 34 East Street, Rockhampton QLD 4700
Post: PO Box 737, Rockhampton QLD 4700